Come and discover the results of the weekend of 28 to 30 January 2022

of our Freejump riders ! ๐ŸŒŸ

 

๐Ÿ“ WELLINGTON โ€“ CSI 4*

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป FRIDAY – 145

4thย : Nicola Philippaerts ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช & GIJS

5thย : Cian Oโ€™Connor ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช & Cathalina S

6th : Catherine Tyreeย  ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ & Bokai

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป QUALIFIER – 145

2ndย : Darragh Kerins ย ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช & Intuitive

5thย : Amanda Derbyshire ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ & Wonder If

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป CHAMPIONSHIP JUMPER CLASSIC – 150

2ndย : Nicola Philippaerts ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช & GIJS

5thย : Cian Oโ€™Connor ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช & Cerruti Van Ter Hulst Z

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป GRAND PRIX โ€“ CSI4*

1st : Andrew Bourns ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช & Sea Top Blue

3rd : Nicola Philippaerts ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช & Moya Vd Bisschop

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป QUALIFIER – 145

2ndย : Darragh Kerins ย ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช & Intuitive

5thย : Amanda Derbyshire ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ & Wonder If

๐Ÿ“ ABU DHABI – AL SHIRA’AA – CSI 4*-W

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป LONGINES GRAND PRIX – 145

1st : David Will ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช & Concordi

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป GRAND PRIX – 145

1st : Henrik Von Eckermann ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช & Hollywood V

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป FEI WORLD CUP โ€“ 150/160

1st : David Will ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช & Babalou HD

5th : Henrik Von Eckermann ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช & Glamour Girl

๐Ÿ“ OLIVA โ€“ CSI3*

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป GP QUALIFIER – 145

1st : Julien Epaillard ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท & Solero MS

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป SATURDAYโ€“ 145

4thย : Simon Delestre ย ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ย & I Amelusina R 51

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป GRAND PRIX โ€“ 145

1st : Julien Epaillard ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท & Solero MS

5th : Felicie Bertrand ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท & Biswap Bin

6th : Penelope Leprevost ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท & Djagger Semilly

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป GRAND PRIX โ€“ 150

1st : Simon Delestre ย ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท ย & Dexter Fontenis Z

2ndย : Olivier Philippaerts ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช & H&M legends of love

๐Ÿ“ VILAMOURA โ€“ CSI3*

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป FRIDAY- 145

4th : Kevin Staut ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทย  & Iliade Kdw Z

6th : Jules Orsolini ย ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทย  & Ibrahim

7th : Laura Renwick ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง & Mhs High Hopes

๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป GRAND PRIX โ€“ 150

4th : Aurรฉlien Leroy ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทย  & Vendome dโ€™Ick

๐Ÿ“ VEJER DE LA FRONTERA โ€“ CSI2*

๐Ÿ‘‰๐ŸปBIG CLASS SATURDAY GRAND PRIXโ€“ 145

2nd : Martin Fuchs ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ & Diva van het Cauterhof Z

7th :ย  Martin Fuchs ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ & Commissar Pezi

๐Ÿ‘‰๐ŸปBIG CLASS SUNDAY GRAND PRIXโ€“ 145

4th : Tim Wilks ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ & Guestlist

๐Ÿ“ OPGLABBEEKโ€“ CSI2*

๐Ÿ‘‰๐ŸปFRIDAYโ€“ 145

5thย : Mandy Mendes Costa ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น & Divin du Haras des Barrages

๐Ÿ‘‰๐ŸปSATURDAYโ€“ 145

1st : Hans-Dieter ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช & Prinz 1293

4th : Bryan Balsiger ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ & Urbanus Z

6th : Hans-Dieter ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช & Vestmalle des Cotis

8th : Bryan Balsiger ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ & Don Juan 111 Z

๐Ÿ‘‰๐ŸปGRAND PRIX โ€“ 145

3th : Denis Lynchย  ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช & Gc Chopin’s Bushi

5th Hans-Dieter ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช & Dreherย  Elysium

8th : Tom Schellekens ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ & Fiarabo

For more news, find us on Instagram!